Broker nameBuy vol.Avg. buy price
Netfonds Bank ASA8,699278.31
UBS Limited8,026279.64
Nordnet Bank AB6,942278.86
DNB Bank ASA, DNB Markets6,586279.81
Pareto Securities AS5,902278.14
Morgan Stanley & Co International plc5,075278.79
Sparebank 1 Markets AS3,618255.81
Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB2,821279.00
Arctic Securities AS1,700280.43
Merrill Lynch International1,296278.14
Broker nameSell vol.Avg. sell price
Sparebank 1 Markets AS8,500278.73
Nordnet Bank AB8,466266.10
Netfonds Bank ASA7,612281.45
DNB Bank ASA, DNB Markets6,990280.50
Morgan Stanley & Co International plc6,434279.21
Nordea Bank AB (publ)5,044278.93
Pareto Securities AS3,418259.39
Merrill Lynch International3,396266.54
Deutsche Bank AG1,460277.44
Goldman Sachs International882273.34